new offer
48
offers
Andrzej Kocel

Agent

Licencja: 732

pod-orlem@post.pl

502431883
33 812 52 35;

send message
35,42 zł/m2 price: 1 700 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer's symbol ORL-MW-2814
Area 48,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Floor 2floor
Building type block
Building technology plate
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, co, Water
Costs depending on use gas, Current
Storey 4
Condition for registration
Guarantee deposit type two-month
House community fee 700 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony yes
No. of balcony 1
View housing estate
Gas yes
Water yes - city
Access asphalt
Surrounding built-up land
Heating City
Furnishings vir_listalng_tylko_kuchnia_umeblowana
Location Bilateral
No. of bedrooms 2

Rooms

Rooms floors mosaic, parquet
Kitchen type with cabinets
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Kitchen floor PCV tiles
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom floor PCV tiles
No. of anterooms 1
Hall floor PCV tiles
special offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne
apartment for rent

ORL-MW-2805

Area
37,80 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
39,66 zł
price 1 499 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne

Bielsko-Biała, Sarni Stok
apartment for rent

EUR-MW-6337

Area
39,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
53,82 zł
price 2 099 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Sarni Stok

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Cztery Pory Roku
apartment for rent

EUR-MW-6383

Area
36,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
55,53 zł
price 1 999 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Cztery Pory Roku

Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie
apartment for rent

EUR-MW-6392

Area
30,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
49,97 zł
price 1 499 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie