0
offers
Bożena Kocel

Menadżer

Licencja: 733

pod-orlem@post.pl

507125602
33 812 52 35;

send message
49,97 zł/m2 price: 1 499 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer's symbol EUR-MW-6392
Area 30,00 m²
No. of rooms 1
Floor 3floor
Building type block
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, co, hot nad cold water, Repair fund, Water
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 3
Condition for registration
Guarantee deposit type two-month
House community fee 612 PLN
Windows PCV
Balcony yes
No. of balcony 1

Kitchen type with cabinets
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Kitchen floor parquet
Bathroom type along with the toilet
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor PCV tiles
Bathroom equipment mirror, shower, toilet, washbasin, washing-machine
No. of anterooms 1
Hall floor parquet
special offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne
apartment for rent

ORL-MW-2805

Area
37,80 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
39,66 zł
price 1 499 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne
special offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Polskich Skrzydeł

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Polskich Skrzydeł
apartment for rent

ORL-MW-2807

Area
34,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
45,59 zł
price 1 550 
special offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała

Bielsko-Biała
apartment for rent

ORL-MW-2808

Area
50,40 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
31,73 zł
price 1 599 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała
new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for rent

ORL-MW-2810

Area
37,11 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
51,20 zł
price 1 900 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum