0
offers
Bożena Kocel

Menadżer

Licencja: 733

pod-orlem@post.pl

507125602
33 812 52 35;

send message
43,18 zł/m2 price: 7 710 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer's symbol EUR-LW-6413
Area 178,54 m²
Usable area 178,54 m²
Floor 1floor
Building type office building
Standard
Costs depending on use co, Current, Water
Storey 1

premise for rent

ORL-LW-2762

Area
288,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
24,31 zł
price 7 000 
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Wapienica

Bielsko-Biała, Wapienica
premise for rent

EUR-LW-6411

Area
266,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Price per m2
35,15 zł
price 9 350 
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Wapienica

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
premise for rent

ORL-LW-2531

Area
170,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Price per m2
38,90 zł
price 6 613 
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Komorowice Śląskie
premise for rent

ORL-LW-2674

Area
200,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
31,00 zł
price 6 200 
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Komorowice Śląskie