new offer
0
offers
Bożena Kocel

Menadżer

Licencja: 733

pod-orlem@post.pl

507125602
33 812 52 35;

send message
7 965,44 zł/m2 price: 590 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer's symbol PRK-MS-687
Area 74,07 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 1floor
Building type tenement house
Building technology brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, garbage disposal, Repair fund, Water
Costs depending on use Current, gas
Storey 3
Parking space parking place
Basement 4,00 m²
Location Bilateral
vir_oferta_iloscmiejscparking 1

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
apartment for sale

PRK-MS-608

Area
59,60 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
9 228,19 zł
price 550 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-5790

Area
67,74 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
10 900,00 zł
price 738 366 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Beskidzkie
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6108

Area
45,04 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
9 900,00 zł
price 445 896 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Beskidzkie

Bielsko-Biała, Trzy Lipki
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6136

Area
51,47 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
13 875,00 zł
price 714 146 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Trzy Lipki