new offer
0
offers
Bożena Kocel

Menadżer

Licencja: 733

pod-orlem@post.pl

507125602
33 812 52 35;

send message
10 783,78 zł/m2 price: 399 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer's symbol EUR-MS-6453
Area 37,00 m²
Usable area 36,80 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 2floor
Building type block
Standard
Costs included in House community fee Water, hot nad cold water, garbage disposal, co, cleaning, administration
Costs depending on use gas, Current
Storey 4
Condition for registration
Legal status cooperative ownership
House community fee 585 PLN
Windows PCV
Built in 1970
Gas yes
Water yes - city
Access asphalt
Surrounding multifamily buildings
Heating City
Housing co-operative vir_listalng_beskidzka_spoldzelnia

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Beskidzkie
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6108

Area
45,04 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
9 900,00 zł
price 445 896 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Beskidzkie

Bielsko-Biała, Trzy Lipki
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6138

Area
27,93 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
15 449,98 zł
price 431 518 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Trzy Lipki

Bielsko-Biała, Komorowice Krakowskie
apartment for sale

NJM-MS-2070

Area
44,75 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
11 150,84 zł
price 499 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Komorowice Krakowskie

Bielsko-Biała
apartment for sale

JKN-MS-1433

Area
98,00 m2
Floor
attic
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
3 673,47 zł
price 360 000