new offer
0
offers
Bożena Kocel

Menadżer

Licencja: 733

pod-orlem@post.pl

507125602
33 812 52 35;

send message
9 300,00 zł/m2 price: 279 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer's symbol EUR-MS-6444
Area 30,00 m²
Usable area 29,80 m²
No. of rooms 1
Floor 3floor
Building type block
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, co, hot nad cold water, Repair fund, Water
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 3
Basement 4,10 m²

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie

Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6442

Area
20,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
10 950,00 zł
price 219 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie

Bielsko-Biała
apartment for sale

JKN-MS-1433

Area
98,00 m2
Floor
attic
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
3 673,47 zł
price 360 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6399

Area
32,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
9 656,25 zł
price 309 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Biała Krakowska
apartment for sale

ORL-MS-2798

Area
36,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
8 166,67 zł
price 294 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Biała Krakowska