new offer
premise for rent - Ustroń

Ustroń
premise for rent

ORL-LW-2813

Area
50,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Price per m2
48,00 zł
price 2 400 
premise for rent - Ustroń
new offer
premise for rent - Ustroń

Ustroń
premise for rent

ORL-LW-2812

Area
100,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
100,00 zł
price 10 000 
premise for rent - Ustroń
new offer
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Olszówka Górna

Bielsko-Biała, Olszówka Górna
premise for rent

ORL-LW-2806

Area
94,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
58,51 zł
price 5 500 
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Olszówka Górna
new offer
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
premise for rent

PRK-LW-686

Area
67,50 m2
Floor
2floor
Price per m2
32,00 zł
price 2 160 
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Jasienica
premise for rent

JKN-LW-1518

Area
150,00 m2
Floor
ground
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
16,67 zł
price 2 500 
premise for rent - Jasienica

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
premise for sale

NJM-LS-2209

Area
95,10 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
6 204,00 zł
price 590 000 
premise for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
Search

accept