video
parcel for sale - Stryszawa, Lachowice

Stryszawa, Lachowice
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1462

Area
6 806,00 m2
Price per m2
55,10 zł
price 375 000 
parcel for sale - Stryszawa, Lachowice

Świnna, Pewel Mała, Górali Żywieckich
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1458

Area
1 782,00 m2
Price per m2
101,01 zł
price 180 000 
parcel for sale - Świnna, Pewel Mała, Górali Żywieckich

Żywiec
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1454

Area
1 460,00 m2
Price per m2
239,04 zł
price 349 000 
parcel for sale - Żywiec
video
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice

Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1446

Area
8 900,00 m2
Price per m2
35,96 zł
price 320 000 
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
video
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice

Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
parcel for sale

EUR-GS-6313

Area
1 600,00 m2
Price per m2
124,38 zł
price 199 000 
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
video
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice

Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
parcel for sale

EUR-GS-6312

Area
2 656,00 m2
Price per m2
123,87 zł
price 329 000 
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
Search

accept