video
parcel for sale change - Jeleśnia

Jeleśnia
parcel for sale change

JKN-GS-1520

Area
987,00 m2
Price per m2
121,58 zł
price 120 000 
parcel for sale change - Jeleśnia

Świnna, Pewel Mała
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1515

Area
6 076,00 m2
Price per m2
90,52 zł
price 550 000 
parcel for sale - Świnna, Pewel Mała

Bielsko-Biała, Stare Bielsko
parcel for sale

ORL-GS-2802

Area
8 458,00 m2
Price per m2
508,39 zł
price 4 300 000 
parcel for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Stare Bielsko
video
parcel for sale - Lipowa, Błękitna

Lipowa, Błękitna
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1510

Area
2 200,00 m2
Price per m2
95,45 zł
price 210 000 
parcel for sale - Lipowa, Błękitna

Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
parcel for sale

NJM-GS-2199

Area
1 392,00 m2
Price per m2
450,00 zł
price 626 400 
parcel for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica

Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
parcel for sale

NJM-GS-2192

Area
4 327,00 m2
Price per m2
1 200,00 zł
price 5 192 400 
parcel for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
Search

accept