new offer
parcel for sale - Żywiec, Oczków, Żonkilowa

Żywiec, Oczków, Żonkilowa
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1534

Area
580,00 m2
Price per m2
84,48 zł
price 49 000 
parcel for sale - Żywiec, Oczków, Żonkilowa
new offer
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice, Jana Pawła II

Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice, Jana Pawła II
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1532

Area
1 100,00 m2
Price per m2
171,82 zł
price 189 000 
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice, Jana Pawła II
new offer
parcel for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Lipnik

Bielsko-Biała, Lipnik
parcel for sale

EUR-GS-6447

Area
1 019,00 m2
Price per m2
371,93 zł
price 379 000 
parcel for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Lipnik
new offer
parcel for sale - Świnna, Pewel Mała

Świnna, Pewel Mała
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1528

Area
700,00 m2
Price per m2
141,43 zł
price 99 000 
parcel for sale - Świnna, Pewel Mała
new offer
parcel for sale - Radziechowy-Wieprz, Brzuśnik

Radziechowy-Wieprz, Brzuśnik
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1527

Area
614,00 m2
Price per m2
79,80 zł
price 49 000 
parcel for sale - Radziechowy-Wieprz, Brzuśnik
new offer
parcel for sale - Świnna, Pewel Mała

Świnna, Pewel Mała
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1525

Area
2 000,00 m2
Price per m2
100,00 zł
price 200 000 
parcel for sale - Świnna, Pewel Mała
Search

accept