no commission
house for sale - Szczyrk

Szczyrk
house for sale

JKN-DS-1450

Area
260,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 135 m²
Rooms
8 rooms
Price per m2
3 457,69 zł
price 899 000 
house for sale - Szczyrk
video
house for sale - Brzeszcze (gw), Jawiszowice

Brzeszcze (gw), Jawiszowice
house for sale

EUR-DS-6315

Area
200,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
951 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
5 995,00 zł
price 1 199 000 
house for sale - Brzeszcze (gw), Jawiszowice
video
house for sale - Ujsoły, Za Wodą

Ujsoły, Za Wodą
house for sale

JKN-DS-1445

Area
190,00 m2
Rooms
7 rooms
Price per m2
3 631,58 zł
price 690 000 
house for sale - Ujsoły, Za Wodą
video
house for sale - Italy, Alessandria, San Salvatore Monferrato

Italy, Alessandria, San Salvatore Monferrato
house for sale

EUR-DS-6250

Area
397,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
60 000 m²
Rooms
9 rooms
Price per m2
12 389,76 zł
price 4 918 734 

Węgierska Górka, Cisiec
house for sale

JKN-DS-1407

Area
226,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 976 m²
Rooms
7 rooms
Price per m2
5 973,45 zł
price 1 350 000 
house for sale - Węgierska Górka, Cisiec

Czernichów, Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Kotelnica
house for sale

JKN-DS-1307

Area
437,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 025 m²
Rooms
12 rooms
Price per m2
2 974,83 zł
price 1 300 000 
house for sale - Czernichów, Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Kotelnica
Search

accept