Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6355

Area
41,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
10 365,85 zł
price 425 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica

United Arab Emirates, Dubaj
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6345

Area
41,16 m2
Floor
10 floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
28 571,43 zł
price 1 176 000 
apartment for sale - United Arab Emirates, Dubaj

United Arab Emirates, Dubaj
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6341

Area
108,86 m2
Floor
14 floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
29 882,57 zł
price 3 253 017 
apartment for sale - United Arab Emirates, Dubaj

Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
apartment for sale

NJM-MS-2128

Area
58,11 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
13 500,00 zł
price 784 485 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica

Bielsko-Biała, Aleksandrowice
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6298

Area
60,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
10 550,00 zł
price 633 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Aleksandrowice
no commission
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica

Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
apartment for sale

NJM-MS-2100

Area
86,16 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
12 000,00 zł
price 1 033 920 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Kamienica
Search

accept