new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

NJM-MS-2217

Area
91,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
5 483,52 zł
price 499 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6448

Area
58,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
12 913,79 zł
price 749 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Cztery Pory Roku

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Cztery Pory Roku
apartment for rent

EUR-MW-6446

Area
52,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
38,44 zł
price 1 999 
new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for rent

ORL-MW-2811

Area
40,54 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
48,10 zł
price 1 950 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for rent

NJM-MW-2215

Area
38,19 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
60,23 zł
price 2 300 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for rent

ORL-MW-2810

Area
37,11 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
51,20 zł
price 1 900 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
Search

accept