new offer
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie

Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie
house for sale

NJM-DS-2218

Area
81,78 m2
Parcel area [m2]
180 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 324,53 zł
price 599 000 
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie
new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Górne Przedmieście

Bielsko-Biała, Górne Przedmieście
apartment for sale

PRK-MS-687

Area
74,07 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 965,44 zł
price 590 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Górne Przedmieście
new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

NJM-MS-2217

Area
91,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
5 483,52 zł
price 499 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6448

Area
58,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
12 913,79 zł
price 749 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Olszówka Dolna

Bielsko-Biała, Olszówka Dolna
house for sale

NJM-DS-2216

Area
150,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
743 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 666,67 zł
price 1 300 000 
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Olszówka Dolna
new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Cztery Pory Roku

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Cztery Pory Roku
apartment for rent

EUR-MW-6446

Area
52,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
38,44 zł
price 1 999 
Search

accept