Żywiec, Moszczanica
apartment for sale

JKN-MS-1514

Area
52,69 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
4 042,51 zł
price 213 000 
apartment for sale - Żywiec, Moszczanica
no commission
object for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
object for sale

NJM-BS-2210

Area
2 500,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 022 m²
Price per m2
3 600,00 zł
price 9 000 000 
object for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
premise for sale

NJM-LS-2209

Area
95,10 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
6 204,00 zł
price 590 000 
premise for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Stare Bielsko
parcel for sale

ORL-GS-2802

Area
8 458,00 m2
Price per m2
508,39 zł
price 4 300 000 
parcel for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Stare Bielsko

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
premise for rent

NJM-LW-2208

Area
136,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Price per m2
30,00 zł
price 4 080 
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
premise for rent

PRK-LW-685

Area
25,90 m2
Floor
2floor
Price per m2
50,19 zł
price 1 300 
premise for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
Search

accept