Jasienica, Mazańcowice
object for sale

EUR-BS-6438

Area
860,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
860 m²
Price per m2
1 569,77 zł
price 1 350 000 
object for sale - Jasienica, Mazańcowice

Węgierska Górka
house for sale

JKN-DS-1516

Area
160,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 300 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
5 312,50 zł
price 850 000 
house for sale - Węgierska Górka

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Langiewicza
apartment for rent

PDN-MW-680

Area
46,90 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
46,91 zł
price 2 200 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Langiewicza

Bielsko-Biała, Komorowice Śląskie
hall for rent

EUR-HW-6436

Area
903,00 m2
Price per m2
37,02 zł
price 33 433 
hall for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Komorowice Śląskie

Bielsko-Biała, Komorowice Śląskie
hall for rent

EUR-HW-6435

Area
2 356,00 m2
Price per m2
30,00 zł
price 80 116 
hall for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Komorowice Śląskie

Świnna, Pewel Mała
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1515

Area
6 076,00 m2
Price per m2
90,52 zł
price 550 000 
parcel for sale - Świnna, Pewel Mała
Search

accept