new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for rent

NJM-MW-2215

Area
38,19 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
60,23 zł
price 2 300 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
parcel for sale - Świnna, Pewel Mała

Świnna, Pewel Mała
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1528

Area
700,00 m2
Price per m2
141,43 zł
price 99 000 
parcel for sale - Świnna, Pewel Mała
new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for rent

ORL-MW-2810

Area
37,11 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
51,20 zł
price 1 900 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Langiewicza

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Langiewicza
apartment for rent

PDN-MW-682

Area
63,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
44,44 zł
price 2 800 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Langiewicza
new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6445

Area
83,00 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
17 951,81 zł
price 1 490 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
parcel for sale - Radziechowy-Wieprz, Brzuśnik

Radziechowy-Wieprz, Brzuśnik
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1527

Area
614,00 m2
Price per m2
79,80 zł
price 49 000 
parcel for sale - Radziechowy-Wieprz, Brzuśnik
Search

accept