new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne
apartment for rent

ORL-MW-2814

Area
48,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
35,42 zł
price 1 700 
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Słoneczne
new offer
hall for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Wapienica

Bielsko-Biała, Wapienica
hall for rent

EUR-HW-6451

Area
950,00 m2
Price per m2
19,47 zł
price 18 497 
hall for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Wapienica
new offer
apartment for rent - Żywiec, Rudza, Świętokrzyska

Żywiec, Rudza, Świętokrzyska
apartment for rent

JKN-MW-1533

Area
43,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
58,14 zł
price 2 500 
apartment for rent - Żywiec, Rudza, Świętokrzyska
new offer
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice

Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1532

Area
1 100,00 m2
Price per m2
172,73 zł
price 190 000 
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
new offer
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie

Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie
house for sale

NJM-DS-2218

Area
81,78 m2
Parcel area [m2]
180 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 324,53 zł
price 599 000 
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie
new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Górne Przedmieście

Bielsko-Biała, Górne Przedmieście
apartment for sale

PRK-MS-687

Area
68,50 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
8 437,96 zł
price 578 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Górne Przedmieście
Search

accept