new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

NJM-MS-2217

Area
91,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
5 483,52 zł
price 499 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
house for sale - Porąbka, Źródlana

Porąbka, Źródlana
house for sale

JKN-DS-1531

Area
226,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 540 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
2 477,88 zł
price 560 000 
house for sale - Porąbka, Źródlana
new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

EUR-MS-6448

Area
58,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
12 913,79 zł
price 749 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Olszówka Dolna

Bielsko-Biała, Olszówka Dolna
house for sale

NJM-DS-2216

Area
150,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
743 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 666,67 zł
price 1 300 000 
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Olszówka Dolna
new offer
parcel for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Lipnik

Bielsko-Biała, Lipnik
parcel for sale

EUR-GS-6447

Area
1 019,00 m2
Price per m2
371,93 zł
price 379 000 
parcel for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Lipnik
new offer
apartment for rent - Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Cztery Pory Roku

Bielsko-Biała, Osiedle Cztery Pory Roku
apartment for rent

EUR-MW-6446

Area
52,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
38,44 zł
price 1 999 
Search

accept