new offer
apartment for rent - Żywiec, Rudza, Świętokrzyska

Żywiec, Rudza, Świętokrzyska
apartment for rent

JKN-MW-1533

Area
43,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
58,14 zł
price 2 500 
apartment for rent - Żywiec, Rudza, Świętokrzyska
new offer
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice

Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
parcel for sale

JKN-GS-1532

Area
1 100,00 m2
Price per m2
172,73 zł
price 190 000 
parcel for sale - Łodygowice, Pietrzykowice
new offer
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie

Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie
house for sale

NJM-DS-2218

Area
81,78 m2
Parcel area [m2]
180 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 324,53 zł
price 599 000 
house for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Mikuszowice Krakowskie
new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Górne Przedmieście

Bielsko-Biała, Górne Przedmieście
apartment for sale

PRK-MS-687

Area
74,07 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 965,44 zł
price 590 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Górne Przedmieście
new offer
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum

Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
apartment for sale

NJM-MS-2217

Area
91,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
5 483,52 zł
price 499 000 
apartment for sale - Bielsko-Biała, Centrum
new offer
house for sale - Porąbka, Źródlana

Porąbka, Źródlana
house for sale

JKN-DS-1531

Area
226,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 540 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
2 477,88 zł
price 560 000 
house for sale - Porąbka, Źródlana
Search

accept